Comités

Membres du comité d'organisation

  • Sebastien BOURDIN, Ecole de Management de Normandie
  • Fabien NADOU, Ecole de Management de Normandie
  • Jean BONNET, Université de Caen Normandie
  • Charles-Edouard HOULLIER-GUIBERT, Université de Rouen Normandie
  • Marion Le TEXIER, Université de Rouen Normandie
  • Mathilde AUBRY, Ecole de Management de Normandie
  • Ludovic JEANNE, Ecole de Management de Normandie
  • François RAULIN, Ecole de Management de Normandie

Membres du comité scientifique

  • Valérie ANGEON, INRA Antilles-Guyane
  • Vasco BARBOSAUniversité de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro
  • Guy BAUDELLE, Université de Rennes 2
  • Marco BELLANDI, Université de Florence
  • Pascal BERION, Université de Franche-Comté
  • Joël BREE, Université de Caen Normandie
  • Arnaud BRENNETOT, Université de Rouen Normandie
  • Olivier BOUBA-OLGA, Université de Poitiers
  • Lise BOURDEAU-LEPAGE, Université de Lyon 3
  • Pascale BUENO-MERINO, Ecole de Management de Normandie
  • Roberto CAMAGNI, Ecole Polytechnique de Milan
  • Roberta CAPELLO, Ecole Polytechnique de Milan
  • Mario CARRIER, Université Laval, Québec
  • Jean-Paul CARRIERE, Université de Tours
  • Eduardo CHIA, INRA
  • Guy CHIASSON, Université du Québec en Outaouais
  • Olivier CREVOISIER, Université de Neuchâtel
  • Marcus DEJARDIN, Université de Namur
  • Marie DELAPLACE, Université de Marne-la Vallée
  • Christophe DEMAZIERE, Université de Tours
  • Sophie De RUFFRAY, Université de Rouen Normandie
  • Lourdes DIAZ-OLVERA, Ecole Nationale des Travaux Publics de l’Etat
  • Michel DIMOU, Université de Toulon
  • Marie FERRU, Université de Poitiers
  • Maryline FILIPPI, Bordeaux Science Agro
  • Marie-José FORTIN, Université du Québec à Rimouski
  • Nathalie GAUSSIER, Université de Bordeaux
  • Samuel GRANDVAL, Université Le Havre Normandie
  • Claude GRASLAND, Université de Paris Diderot
  • Bernard GUESNIER, Université de Poitiers
  • Bruno JEAN, Université du Québec à Rimouski
  • Guy JOIGNAUX, IFFSTAR
  • André JOYAL, Centre de Recherche sur le Développement Territorial
  • Leila KEBIR, Ecole d’Ingénieur de la Ville Paris
  • Corneliu IATU, Université de Iasi
  • Claude LACOUR, Université de Bordeaux
  • Julie Le GALLO, AgroSupDijon
  • Fabienne LELOUP, Université Catholique de Louvain
  • Thomas LOILLIER, Université de Caen Normandie
  • Vincent MERLIN, Université de Caen Normandie
  • Dominique MIGNOT, IFSTTAR
  • Bernard PECQUEUR, Université de Grenoble-Alpes
  • Véronique PEYRACHE-GADEAU, Université de Savoie
  • Lionel PRIGENT, Université de Bretagne Occidentale
  • Eric REMY, Université de Rouen
  • Patricia RENOU-MAISSANT, Université de Caen Normandie
  • Alexandra SCHAFFAR, Université de Toulon
  • Bertrand SERGOT, Université de Paris Sud
  • Richard SHEARMUR, Université McGill, Montréal
  • Magali TALANDIER, Université de Grenoble-Alpes
  • Damien TALBOT, Université d’Auvergne
  • Isabelle THOMAS, Université Catholique de Louvain
  • André TORRE, AgroParisTech
  • Camélia TURCU, Université d’Orléans
  • Dominique VOLLET, IRSTEA
  • Frédéric WALLET, AgroParisTech